Your Premier Cable Innovator
 
 

Products > Networking & Cabling Solutions > Fiber Optics >
Patch Cords
 
Fiber Patch Cords  
 
       
  Photo Description Length Datasheet
     
OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord,62.5/125μm
1m/ 2m/
3m/ 5m/
7m/ 10m/
15m/ 20m/
30m


(52-35)
 
Key Features :
-Insertion Loss< 0.3dB
-LC-LC ,SC-LC,SC-SC

Standards :
UL certification    
 

     
OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cord, 50/125μm
1m/ 2m/
3m/ 5m/
7m/ 10m/
15m/ 20m/
30m


(52-36)
 
Key Features :
-Insertion Loss < 0.3dB
-Support for 10G Ethernet
-LC-LC, SC-LC, SC-SC


Standards :
UL certification    
 

     
OS1 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cord, 9/125μm
1m/ 2m/
3m/ 5m/
7m/ 10m/
15m/ 20m/
/ 30m


(52-37)
 
Key Features :
-Insertion Loss < 0.3dB
-LC-LC, SC-LC, SC-SC

Standards :
UL certification    
 

       
* All photos and specifications are subject to change without notice.

 
 
Hot-line: (852) 3182 0888     l     Fax: (852) 3182 0808     l     Email: cs@wecl.com.hk
©2013 Welfare Electronic Component Ltd. All rights reserved.   l   Privacy Policy
Best viewed at a 1024x768 resolution with Internet Explorer 9.0 above.